IND MKC PASS - 59379 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)MAKSI (MKC)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 59379 is named as IND MKC PASS and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 05:15 and reaches station MAKSI at 07:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 05:15 0 1
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR 05:24 05:25 3 1
MANGLIYA GAON - MGG 05:36 05:37 14 1
BARLAI - BLAX 05:44 05:45 25 1
Advertisement
DEWAS - DWX 06:02 06:04 42 1
AJITKHERI - AJKI 06:11 06:12 49 1
RANAYALA JASNIA - RCJ 06:29 06:30 63 1
DERAWAN HALT - DON 06:38 06:39 71 1
MAKSI - MKC 07:25 Dest 78 1

FAQS

IND MKC PASS - 59379 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
IND MKC PASS - 59379 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
IND MKC PASS - 59379 arrives at destination at 07:25.
IND MKC PASS - 59379 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement