IND MKC PASS - 59379 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(INDB) (MKC)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 59379 is named as IND MKC PASS and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station INDB at 05:15 and reaches station at 07:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- INDB Src 05:15 0 1
- LMNR 05:24 05:25 3 1
- MGG 05:36 05:37 14 1
- BLAX 05:44 05:45 25 1
Advertisement
- DWX 06:02 06:04 42 1
- AJKI 06:11 06:12 49 1
- RCJ 06:29 06:30 63 1
- DON 06:38 06:39 71 1
- MKC 07:25 Dest 78 1

FAQS

IND MKC PASS - 59379 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
IND MKC PASS - 59379 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
IND MKC PASS - 59379 arrives at destination at 07:25.
IND MKC PASS - 59379 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement