IND-JBP EXP - 22191 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)JABALPUR (JBP)
Daily 555 Km

Train number 22191 is named as IND-JBP EXP and travels 555km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 19:30 and reaches station JABALPUR at 05:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 19:30 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 19:56 19:58 39 1
MAKSI - MKC 20:48 20:50 75 1
BERCHHA - BCH 21:05 21:07 95 1
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 23:05 23:07 208 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 23:20 23:30 218 1
Advertisement
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP 23:43 23:45 224 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 01:03 01:05 292 2
ITARSI JN - ET 01:40 01:55 310 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 02:53 02:55 377 2
GADARWARA - GAR 03:28 03:30 426 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 03:58 04:00 471 2
MADAN MAHAL - MML 05:13 05:15 551 2
JABALPUR - JBP 05:40 Dest 555 2

FAQS

IND-JBP EXP - 22191 covers 555 kilometer to reach destination.
IND-JBP EXP - 22191 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
IND-JBP EXP - 22191 arrives at destination at 05:40.
IND-JBP EXP - 22191 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement