IND-JBP EXP - 22191 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)JABALPUR (JBP)
Daily 555 Km

Train number 22191 is named as IND-JBP EXP and travels 555km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 19:30 and reaches station JABALPUR at 05:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 19:30 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 20:08 20:10 39 1
MAKSI - MKC 20:48 20:50 75 1
BERCHHA - BCH 21:07 21:08 95 1
AKODIA - AKD 21:31 21:32 124 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 21:44 21:46 138 1
KALAPIPAL - KPP 21:59 22:00 150 1
SEHORE - SEH 22:24 22:25 179 1
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 23:05 23:07 208 1
Advertisement
BHOPAL JN - BPL 23:25 23:30 218 1
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 23:45 23:47 224 1
OBAIDULLA GANJ - ODG 00:09 00:10 254 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 00:51 00:53 292 2
ITARSI JN - ET 01:50 02:05 310 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 02:50 02:52 377 2
GADARWARA - GAR 03:30 03:32 426 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 04:00 04:02 471 2
MADAN MAHAL - MML 05:16 05:18 551 2
JABALPUR - JBP 05:35 Dstn 555 2

FAQS

IND-JBP EXP - 22191 covers 555 kilometer to reach destination.
IND-JBP EXP - 22191 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
IND-JBP EXP - 22191 arrives at destination at 05:35.
IND-JBP EXP - 22191 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement