22191 - IND-JBP OVERNIGHT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22191 known as IND-JBP OVERNIGHT EXP runs from INDORE JN BG [INDB] to JABALPUR [JBP] covering 557 km distance

IND-JBP OVERNIGHT EXP [22191] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
IND-JBP OVERNIGHT EXPINDBJBPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 Src 18:40 0
DEWAS [DWX]1 19:32 19:34 41
MAKSI [MKC]1 20:10 20:12 77
BERCHHA [BCH]1 20:27 20:28 96
AKODIA [AKD]1 20:51 20:52 126
SHUJALPUR [SJP]1 21:04 21:06 139
KALAPIPAL [KPP]1 21:19 21:20 152
SEHORE [SEH]1 21:44 21:45 181
SHRN1 22:11 22:13 210
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 22:35 22:45 220
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]1 22:56 22:58 226
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG]1 23:20 23:22 256
HOSHANGABAD [HBD]2 00:04 00:06 294
ITARSI JN [ET]2 00:45 01:05 311
PIPARIYA [PPI]2 02:08 02:10 379
GADARWARA [GAR]2 02:38 02:40 428
NARSINGHPUR [NU]2 03:08 03:10 473
MADAN MAHAL [MML]2 04:18 04:20 553
JABALPUR [JBP]2 04:40 Dest 557