22191 - IND-JBP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22191 known as IND-JBP EXP runs from INDORE JN BG [INDB] to JABALPUR [JBP] covering 557 km distance

IND-JBP EXP [22191] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
IND-JBP EXPINDBJBPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 Src 18:40 0
DEWAS [DWX]1 19:32 19:34 42
MAKSI [MKC]1 20:10 20:12 78
BERCHHA [BCH]1 20:27 20:28 97
AKODIA [AKD]1 20:51 20:52 127
SHUJALPUR [SJP]1 21:04 21:06 140
KALAPIPAL [KPP]1 21:19 21:20 153
SEHORE [SEH]1 21:44 21:45 182
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR [SHRN]1 22:13 22:15 210
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 22:30 22:40 220
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]1 22:53 22:55 226
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG]1 23:20 23:21 256
HOSHANGABAD [HBD]2 00:08 00:10 294
ITARSI JN [ET]2 00:45 01:00 312
PIPARIYA [PPI]2 01:56 01:58 379
GADARWARA [GAR]2 02:32 02:34 429
NARSINGHPUR [NU]2 03:04 03:06 473
MADAN MAHAL [MML]2 04:16 04:18 554
JABALPUR [JBP]2 04:40 Dest 557