14317 - IND DDN EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14317 known as IND DDN EXPRESS runs from INDORE JN BG [INDB] to DEHRADUN [DDN] covering 1182 km distance

IND DDN EXPRESS [14317] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
IND DDN EXPRESS
INDBDDNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 15:00 0
DEWAS [DWX] 1 15:38 15:40 38
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 16:30 16:55 78
MAKSI [MKC] 1 17:40 17:42 119
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 1 18:06 18:08 147
PACHOR ROAD [PFR] 1 18:58 19:00 206
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 1 19:28 19:30 236
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK] 1 20:02 20:04 266
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 1 20:45 20:47 313
GUNA [GUNA] 1 21:20 21:30 333
MIYANA [MINA] 1 21:58 22:00 365
KOLARAS [KLRS] 1 22:45 22:47 410
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 1 23:25 23:30 435
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 03:10 03:20 561
MORENA [MRA] 2 03:46 03:48 599
DHAULPUR [DHO] 2 05:50 05:52 627
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 07:00 07:05 679
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 2 07:13 07:15 683
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 08:05 08:10 733
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 10:20 10:22 845
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 11:10 11:30 866
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 12:08 12:10 894
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 2 12:32 12:34 922
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 2 12:53 12:55 941
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 2 13:30 13:32 997
DEOBAND [DBD] 2 13:50 13:52 1020
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 15:00 15:35 1055
ROORKEE [RK] 2 16:05 16:07 1090
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 2 17:20 17:35 1131
DEHRADUN [DDN] 2 19:40 Dest 1182