IND DDN EXPRESS - 14317 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)DEHRADUN (DDN)
Sun, Sat 1183 Km

Train number 14317 is named as IND DDN EXPRESS and travels 1183km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 18:40 and reaches station DEHRADUN at 19:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 18:40 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 19:22 19:24 39 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 20:40 20:55 80 1
MAKSI - MKC 21:48 21:50 121 1
SHAJAPUR - SFY 22:18 22:20 149 1
PACHOR ROAD - PFR 23:04 23:06 207 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 23:34 23:36 237 1
CHACHAURA BNGJ - CBK 00:12 00:14 268 2
RUTHIYAI - RTA 01:18 01:20 314 2
GUNA - GUNA 01:50 02:00 335 2
SHIVPURI - SVPI 03:35 03:37 437 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 06:10 06:15 562 2
MORENA - MRA 06:52 06:54 601 2
Advertisement
DHAULPUR - DHO 07:45 07:47 628 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 08:20 08:25 681 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 09:00 09:05 734 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 10:53 10:55 847 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 11:25 11:40 868 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 12:18 12:20 891 2
MODINAGAR - MDNR 12:42 12:44 918 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 13:02 13:04 938 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 13:43 13:45 993 2
DEOBAND - DBD 14:05 14:07 1017 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 15:00 15:25 1051 2
ROORKEE - RK 15:57 15:59 1086 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 17:05 17:15 1132 2
DEHRADUN - DDN 19:45 Dest 1183 2

FAQS

IND DDN EXPRESS - 14317 covers 1183 kilometer to reach destination.
IND DDN EXPRESS - 14317 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
IND DDN EXPRESS - 14317 arrives at destination at 19:45.
IND DDN EXPRESS - 14317 departs from source at 18:40.
Advertisement