IND DDN EXPRESS - 14317 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)DEHRADUN (DDN)
Sun, Sat 1183 Km

Train number 14317 is named as IND DDN EXPRESS and travels 1183km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 15:00 and reaches station DEHRADUN at 19:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 15:00 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 15:38 15:40 39 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 16:30 16:50 80 1
MAKSI - MKC 17:40 17:42 121 1
SHAJAPUR - SFY 18:06 18:08 149 1
PACHOR ROAD - PFR 18:58 19:00 207 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 19:28 19:30 237 1
CHACHAURA BNGJ - CBK 20:02 20:04 268 1
RUTHIYAI - RTA 20:45 20:47 314 1
GUNA - GUNA 21:20 21:30 335 1
MYANA - MINA 21:58 22:00 366 1
KOLARAS - KLRS 22:45 22:47 412 1
SHIVPURI - SVPI 23:25 23:30 437 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 03:10 03:20 562 2
Advertisement
MORENA - MRA 03:48 03:50 601 2
DHAULPUR - DHO 05:40 05:42 628 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 06:50 06:55 681 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 07:05 07:07 684 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 07:50 07:55 734 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 10:23 10:25 847 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 11:10 11:25 868 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 12:08 12:10 891 2
MODINAGAR - MDNR 12:32 12:34 918 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 12:53 12:55 938 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 13:30 13:32 993 2
DEOBAND - DBD 13:50 13:52 1017 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 14:50 15:25 1051 2
ROORKEE - RK 15:55 15:57 1086 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 17:17 17:27 1132 2
DEHRADUN - DDN 19:40 Dstn 1183 2

FAQS

IND DDN EXPRESS - 14317 covers 1183 kilometer to reach destination.
IND DDN EXPRESS - 14317 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
IND DDN EXPRESS - 14317 arrives at destination at 19:40.
IND DDN EXPRESS - 14317 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement