IND - BKN MAHAMANA EXP - 19333 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

INDORE JN BG (INDB)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Sat 961 Km

Train number 19333 is named as IND - BKN MAHAMANA EXP and travels 961km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 13:40 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 08:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 13:40 0 1
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD 14:15 14:17 40 1
BARNAGAR - BNG 14:52 14:54 72 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 15:45 15:50 119 1
MANDASOR - MDS 16:56 16:58 203 1
NIMACH - NMH 17:56 17:58 252 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 19:30 19:35 308 1
BHILWARA - BHL 20:30 20:35 362 1
AJMER - AII 23:35 23:45 494 1
RINGAS JN - RGS 02:10 02:13 640 2
SIKAR JN - SIKR 02:58 03:03 690 2
FATEHPUR SKHWTI - FPS 03:46 03:48 737 2
CHURU - CUR 04:50 04:57 781 2
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 05:42 05:47 823 2
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 06:32 06:34 888 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 08:10 Dstn 961 2

FAQS

IND - BKN MAHAMANA EXP - 19333 covers 961 kilometer to reach destination.
IND - BKN MAHAMANA EXP - 19333 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
IND - BKN MAHAMANA EXP - 19333 arrives at destination at 08:10.
IND - BKN MAHAMANA EXP - 19333 departs from source at 13:40.