IND - BKN MAHAMANA EXP - 19333 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Sat 961 Km

Train number 19333 is named as IND - BKN MAHAMANA EXP and travels 961km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 14:10 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 09:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 14:10 0 1
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD 14:49 14:51 40 1
BARNAGAR - BNG 15:21 15:23 72 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 16:15 16:20 119 1
MANDASOR - MDS 17:23 17:25 203 1
NIMACH - NMH 18:30 18:32 252 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 19:55 20:00 308 1
BHILWARA - BHL 21:32 21:35 362 1
AJMER - AII 00:10 00:20 494 2
Advertisement
PHULERA JN - FL 01:35 01:45 574 2
RENWAL - RNW 02:11 02:12 609 2
RINGAS JN - RGS 02:45 02:50 640 2
SIKAR JN - SIKR 03:55 04:00 690 2
FATEHPUR SKHWTI - FPS 04:43 04:45 737 2
CHURU - CUR 06:10 06:20 781 2
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 07:00 07:05 823 2
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 08:06 08:08 888 2
SUDSAR - SDF 08:27 08:29 912 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 09:25 Dstn 961 2

FAQS

IND - BKN MAHAMANA EXP - 19333 covers 961 kilometer to reach destination.
IND - BKN MAHAMANA EXP - 19333 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
IND - BKN MAHAMANA EXP - 19333 arrives at destination at 09:25.
IND - BKN MAHAMANA EXP - 19333 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement