IND-BE EXPRESS - 14319 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)BAREILLY (BE)
Thu 1041 Km

Train number 14319 is named as IND-BE EXPRESS and travels 1041km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 16:45 and reaches station BAREILLY at 15:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 16:45 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 17:13 17:15 39 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 18:10 18:25 80 1
BERCHHA - BCH 19:15 19:17 140 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 19:52 19:54 183 1
SEHORE - SEH 20:25 20:27 224 1
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 21:10 21:15 253 1
VIDISHA - BHS 22:18 22:20 316 1
Advertisement
BINA JN - BINA 00:15 00:20 402 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 03:05 03:13 554 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 04:25 04:27 651 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 06:25 06:30 770 2
AGRA FORT - AF 07:05 07:10 773 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 10:15 10:20 874 2
BAHJOI - BJ 12:32 12:34 956 2
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 13:05 13:10 972 2
AONLA - AO 14:16 14:18 1014 2
BAREILLY - BE 15:20 Dest 1041 2

FAQS

IND-BE EXPRESS - 14319 covers 1041 kilometer to reach destination.
IND-BE EXPRESS - 14319 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
IND-BE EXPRESS - 14319 arrives at destination at 15:20.
IND-BE EXPRESS - 14319 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement