IND-BE EXPRESS [14319] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

IND-BE EXPRESS [14319] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
IND-BE EXPRESS14319INDBBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 16:50 0
DEWAS [DWX] 1 17:16 17:18 38
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 18:05 18:25 78
BERCHHA [BCH] 1 19:08 19:10 138
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 1 19:43 19:45 181
SEHORE [SEH] 1 20:18 20:20 223
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 1 21:21 21:23 252
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 21:50 22:35 262
VIDISHA [BHS] 1 23:13 23:15 315
BINA JN [BINA] 2 01:00 01:05 400
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 03:15 03:25 551
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 04:40 04:45 648
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 07:20 07:25 767
AGRA CITY [AGA] 2 07:46 07:48 772
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 2 10:55 11:00 873
BAHJOI [BJ] 2 13:13 13:15 955
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 2 13:40 13:45 972
AONLA [AO] 2 14:48 14:50 1014
BAREILLY [BE] 2 15:40 Dest 1041
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.