IND-BE EXPRESS - 14319 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)BAREILLY (BE)
Thu 1041 Km

Train number 14319 is named as IND-BE EXPRESS and travels 1041km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 16:45 and reaches station BAREILLY at 15:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 16:45 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 17:26 17:28 39 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 18:05 18:30 80 1
BERCHHA - BCH 19:19 19:21 140 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 19:54 19:56 183 1
SEHORE - SEH 20:29 20:31 224 1
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 21:13 21:15 253 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 21:50 22:20 263 1
VIDISHA - BHS 23:00 23:02 316 1
Advertisement
BINA JN - BINA 01:00 01:05 402 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 03:15 03:25 554 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 04:40 04:45 651 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 07:05 07:10 770 2
AGRA FORT - AF 07:50 07:55 773 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 10:55 11:00 874 2
BAHJOI - BJ 13:13 13:15 956 2
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 13:55 14:00 972 2
AONLA - AO 14:56 14:58 1014 2
BAREILLY - BE 15:55 Dstn 1041 2

FAQS

IND-BE EXPRESS - 14319 covers 1041 kilometer to reach destination.
IND-BE EXPRESS - 14319 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
IND-BE EXPRESS - 14319 arrives at destination at 15:55.
IND-BE EXPRESS - 14319 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement