IND AMRITSAR EXP - 19325 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Tue, Fri 1344 Km

Train number 19325 is named as IND AMRITSAR EXP and travels 1344km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 15:55 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 21:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 15:55 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 16:36 16:38 39 1
MAKSI - MKC 17:40 17:42 75 1
SHAJAPUR - SFY 18:06 18:08 103 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 19:28 19:30 192 1
RUTHIYAI - RTA 20:45 20:47 269 1
GUNA - GUNA 21:20 21:30 289 1
SHIVPURI - SVPI 23:25 23:30 391 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 03:10 03:20 517 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 06:15 06:20 635 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 06:30 06:32 639 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 07:50 07:55 689 2
Advertisement
FARIDABAD - FDB 10:23 10:25 802 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 11:10 11:25 822 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 12:08 12:10 853 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 12:53 12:55 900 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 13:30 13:32 955 2
DEOBAND - DBD 13:50 13:52 979 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 14:50 15:15 1014 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 16:35 16:40 1095 2
SIRHIND JN - SIR 17:19 17:21 1148 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 18:25 18:34 1209 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 19:25 19:30 1265 2
BEAS - BEAS 20:13 20:15 1302 2
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 21:05 Dstn 1344 2

FAQS

IND AMRITSAR EXP - 19325 covers 1344 kilometer to reach destination.
IND AMRITSAR EXP - 19325 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
IND AMRITSAR EXP - 19325 arrives at destination at 21:05.
IND AMRITSAR EXP - 19325 departs from source at 15:55.
Advertisement