Modify Search

RTM GWALIOR EXP - 11125 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
RATLAM JN (RTM)GWALIOR (GWL)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu 681 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
RATLAM JN - RTM Src 17:10 0 1
BARNAGAR - BNG 17:50 17:52 48 1
FATEHABAD CH.JN - FTD 18:23 18:25 80 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 19:35 20:00 119 1
DEWAS - DWX 20:41 20:43 158 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 21:45 22:05 198 1
MAKSI - MKC 23:15 23:17 239 1
Ad
SHAJAPUR - SFY 23:33 23:35 267 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 00:48 00:50 356 2
RUTHIYAI - RTA 02:15 02:18 433 2
GUNA - GUNA 03:00 03:10 453 2
BADARWAS - BDWS 03:53 03:55 503 2
KOLARAS - KLRS 04:28 04:30 530 2
SHIVPURI - SVPI 04:45 04:50 555 2
MOHANA - MOJ 06:05 06:07 617 2
GWALIOR - GWL 07:47 Dest 681 2
Ad