Modify Search

RTM GWALIOR EXP - 11125 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
RATLAM JN (RTM)GWALIOR (GWL)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu 681 Km

Train number 11125 is named as RTM GWALIOR EXP and travels 681 km.

Train departs from station RATLAM JN at 17:10 and reaches station GWALIOR at 07:47 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
RATLAM JN - RTM Src 17:10 0 1
BARNAGAR - BNG 17:50 17:52 48 1
FATEHABAD CH.JN - FTD 18:23 18:25 80 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 19:35 20:00 119 1
DEWAS - DWX 20:41 20:43 158 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 21:45 22:05 198 1
MAKSI - MKC 23:15 23:17 239 1
Ad
SHAJAPUR - SFY 23:33 23:35 267 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 00:48 00:50 356 2
RUTHIYAI - RTA 02:15 02:18 433 2
GUNA - GUNA 03:00 03:10 453 2
BADARWAS - BDWS 03:53 03:55 503 2
KOLARAS - KLRS 04:28 04:30 530 2
SHIVPURI - SVPI 04:45 04:50 555 2
MOHANA - MOJ 06:05 06:07 617 2
GWALIOR - GWL 07:47 Dest 681 2
Ad