14317 - IND DDN EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14317 known as IND DDN EXPRESS runs from INDORE JN BG [INDB] to DEHRADUN [DDN] covering 1186 km distance

IND DDN EXPRESS [14317] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
IND DDN EXPRESSINDBDDNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 Src 15:00 0
DEWAS [DWX]1 15:38 15:40 42
UJJAIN JN [UJN]1 16:30 16:50 82
MAKSI [MKC]1 17:40 17:42 123
SHAJAPUR [SFY]1 18:06 18:08 151
PACHOR ROAD [PFR]1 18:58 19:00 210
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG]1 19:28 19:30 240
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK]1 20:02 20:04 270
RUTHIYAI [RTA]1 20:45 20:47 316
GUNA [GUNA]1 21:20 21:30 337
MYANA [MINA]1 21:58 22:00 369
KOLARAS [KLRS]1 22:45 22:47 414
SHIVPURI [SVPI]1 23:25 23:30 439
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 03:10 03:20 564
MORENA [MRA]2 03:46 03:48 603
DHAULPUR [DHO]2 05:50 05:52 630
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 07:00 07:05 683
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM]2 07:13 07:15 687
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 08:05 08:10 737
FARIDABAD [FDB]2 10:20 10:22 849
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 11:10 11:25 870
GHAZIABAD [GZB]2 12:08 12:10 898
MODINAGAR [MDNR]2 12:32 12:34 925
MEERUT CITY [MTC]2 12:53 12:55 945
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]2 13:32 13:34 1000
DEOBAND [DBD]2 13:52 13:54 1024
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 14:50 15:25 1059
ROORKEE [RK]2 15:55 15:57 1093
HARIDWAR JN [HW]2 17:25 17:35 1134
DEHRADUN [DDN]2 19:40 Dest 1186