51423 - IGP MMR SHUTTLE Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
IGP MMR SHUTTLE [51423] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
IGP MMR SHUTTLE
IGPMMRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 Src 17:45 0
GO 1 17:56 17:57 9
PI 1 18:04 18:05 18
AV 1 18:11 18:12 24
LT 1 18:18 18:19 33
DEVLALI [DVL] 1 18:26 18:28 44
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 18:35 18:38 50
ODHA 1 18:49 18:50 62
KW 1 18:57 18:58 69
KBSN 1 19:04 19:05 75
NIPHAD [NR] 1 19:08 19:09 82
UGN 1 19:16 19:17 89
LASALGAON [LS] 1 19:26 19:27 98
SUM 1 19:34 19:35 112
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 20:35 Dest 123