IGP MMR SHUTTLE - 51423 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(IGP) (MMR)
Daily 124 Km

Train number 51423 is named as IGP MMR SHUTTLE and travels 124km distance

Train departs from station IGP at 17:50 and reaches station at 20:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- IGP Src 17:50 0 1
- GO 17:59 18:00 9 1
- PI 18:04 18:05 19 1
- AV 18:11 18:12 25 1
- LT 18:18 18:19 34 1
- DVL 18:26 18:28 45 1
- NK 18:35 18:38 51 1
Advertisement
- ODHA 18:49 18:50 62 1
- KW 18:57 18:58 69 1
- KBSN 19:04 19:05 76 1
- NR 19:11 19:12 82 1
- UGN 19:19 19:20 89 1
- LS 19:29 19:30 99 1
- SUM 19:49 19:50 113 1
- MMR 20:35 Dest 124 1

FAQS

IGP MMR SHUTTLE - 51423 covers 124 kilometer to reach destination.
IGP MMR SHUTTLE - 51423 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
IGP MMR SHUTTLE - 51423 arrives at destination at 20:35.
IGP MMR SHUTTLE - 51423 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement