IDH-BRTP SHUTTLE - 71901 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
IDGAH AGRA JN (IDH)BHARATPUR JN (BTE)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 52 Km

Train number 71901 is named as IDH-BRTP SHUTTLE and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station IDGAH AGRA JN at 05:50 and reaches station BHARATPUR JN at 06:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH Src 05:50 0 1
BICHPURI - BCP 06:01 06:02 9 1
RAIBHA - RAI 06:10 06:11 18 1
Advertisement
ACHHNERA JN - AH 06:18 06:20 24 1
CHIKSANA - CIK 06:27 06:28 33 1
IKRAN - IK 06:34 06:35 39 1
NOH BACHHAMDI - NHB 06:41 06:42 45 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 06:55 Dest 52 1

FAQS

IDH-BRTP SHUTTLE - 71901 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
IDH-BRTP SHUTTLE - 71901 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
IDH-BRTP SHUTTLE - 71901 arrives at destination at 06:55.
IDH-BRTP SHUTTLE - 71901 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement