IDH-BKI SHUTTLE - 71903 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
IDGAH AGRA JN (IDH)BANDIKUI JN (BKI)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 149 Km

Train number 71903 is named as IDH-BKI SHUTTLE and travels 149km distance

Train departs from station IDGAH AGRA JN at 09:30 and reaches station BANDIKUI JN at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH Src 09:30 0 1
BICHPURI - BCP 09:42 09:43 9 1
RAIBHA - RAI 09:51 09:52 18 1
ACHHNERA JN - AH 09:59 10:01 24 1
CHIKSANA - CIK 10:09 10:10 33 1
IKRAN - IK 10:16 10:17 39 1
NOH BACHHAMDI - NHB 10:23 10:24 45 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 10:30 10:32 52 1
HELAK - HK 10:45 10:46 63 1
PAPRERA - PPEA 10:53 10:54 70 1
Advertisement
NADBAI - NBI 11:04 11:05 80 1
TARCHERRA BRLRM - TBL 11:13 11:14 88 1
KHERIL - KL 11:22 11:23 97 1
DANTLA - DTF 11:30 11:31 104 1
GHOSRANA - GOS 11:36 11:37 109 1
MANDAWAR M RD - MURD 11:44 11:45 116 1
BHUDA - BUDA 11:51 11:52 122 1
KARANPURA - KPO 11:56 11:57 125 1
BHAJERA - BJRA 12:02 12:03 129 1
BIWAI - BW 12:08 12:09 133 1
SHRI GHASINAGAR - SHGN 12:15 12:16 138 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 13:00 Dest 149 1

FAQS

IDH-BKI SHUTTLE - 71903 covers 149 kilometer to reach destination.
IDH-BKI SHUTTLE - 71903 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
IDH-BKI SHUTTLE - 71903 arrives at destination at 13:00.
IDH-BKI SHUTTLE - 71903 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement