71903 - IDH-BKI SHUTTLE Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 71903 known as IDH-BKI SHUTTLE runs from IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] to BANDIKUI JN [BKI] covering 148 km distance

IDH-BKI SHUTTLE [71903] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
IDH-BKI SHUTTLE
IDHBKIDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 1 Src 09:25 0
BCP 1 09:36 09:37 8
RAI 1 09:45 09:46 18
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 1 09:52 09:54 24
CIK 1 10:01 10:02 33
IK 1 10:08 10:09 39
NHB 1 10:15 10:16 44
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 10:24 10:26 51
HK 1 10:35 10:36 63
PPEA 1 10:43 10:44 70
NADBAI [NBI] 1 10:52 10:53 80
TBL 1 11:01 11:02 88
KHERLI [KL] 1 11:10 11:11 97
DTF 1 11:18 11:19 103
GOS 1 11:24 11:25 109
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 1 11:32 11:33 116
BUDA 1 11:39 11:40 121
KPO 1 11:44 11:45 124
BJRA 1 11:50 11:51 128
BW 1 11:56 11:57 133
SHGN 1 12:02 12:03 138
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 13:05 Dest 148