12603 - HYDERABAD EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HYDERABAD EXP [12603] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYDERABAD EXP
MASHYBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 16:45 0
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 1 17:58 18:00 82
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 1 18:23 18:25 109
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 19:15 19:18 137
NELLORE [NLR] 1 19:44 19:45 175
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 1 20:14 20:15 209
KAVALI [KVZ] 1 20:29 20:30 226
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 1 20:54 20:55 263
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 21:26 21:27 291
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 22:02 22:03 341
BAPATLA [BPP] 1 22:14 22:15 356
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 1 22:32 22:33 376
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 23:16 23:17 398
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 23:55 00:15 423
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 2 00:55 00:56 466
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 2 01:19 01:20 498
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 2 01:40 01:41 519
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 2 01:57 01:58 536
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 2 02:20 02:21 557
NALGONDA [NLDA] 2 02:50 02:51 595
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 05:15 05:20 705
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 2 05:45 Dest 714