12603 - HYDERABAD EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12603 known as HYDERABAD EXP runs from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 714 km distance

HYDERABAD EXP [12603] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYDERABAD EXPMASHYBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]1 Src 16:45 0
SULLURUPETA [SPE]1 18:03 18:05 82
NAYADUPETA [NYP]1 18:28 18:30 110
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 19:13 19:15 137
NELLORE [NLR]1 19:44 19:45 176
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR]1 20:14 20:15 210
KAVALI [KVZ]1 20:29 20:30 226
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM]1 20:54 20:55 264
ONGOLE [OGL]1 21:26 21:27 292
CHIRALA [CLX]1 22:02 22:03 341
BAPATLA [BPP]1 22:14 22:15 356
NIDUBROLU [NDO]1 22:32 22:33 377
TENALI JN [TEL]1 23:16 23:17 399
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 23:55 00:15 424
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]2 00:55 00:56 466
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]2 01:19 01:20 498
NADIKODE [NDKD]2 01:40 01:41 519
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP]2 01:57 01:58 537
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]2 02:20 02:21 558
NALGONDA [NLDA]2 02:50 02:51 596
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 05:15 05:20 706
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]2 05:45 Dest 714