Modify Search

HYDERABAD EXP - 12603 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 715 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS Src 16:45 0 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 17:59 18:00 83 1
NAYUDUPETA - NYP 18:24 18:25 110 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 19:13 19:15 138 1
NELLORE - NLR 19:34 19:35 176 1
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 20:04 20:05 210 1
KAVALI - KVZ 20:19 20:20 227 1
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 20:44 20:45 264 1
ONGOLE - OGL 21:19 21:20 292 1
CHIRALA - CLX 21:49 21:50 342 1
Ad
BAPATLA - BPP 22:04 22:05 357 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 22:24 22:25 377 1
TENALI JN - TEL 23:14 23:15 399 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 00:01 00:15 424 2
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 00:55 00:56 467 2
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 01:19 01:20 499 2
NADIKUDI JN - NDKD 01:40 01:41 520 2
VISHNUPURAM - VNUP 01:57 01:58 537 2
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 02:20 02:21 558 2
NALGONDA - NLDA 02:50 02:51 596 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 05:05 05:10 706 2
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 05:45 Dest 715 2
Ad