17011 - HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY [17011] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY
HYBSKZRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 04:50 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 05:18 05:20 9
BHONGIR [BG] 1 06:09 06:10 63
ALER [ALER] 1 06:26 06:27 86
JANGAON [ZN] 1 06:41 06:42 100
GHANPUR [GNP] 1 07:02 07:03 129
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 07:28 07:30 149
UPPAL [OPL] 1 08:04 08:05 182
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 1 08:15 08:16 194
POTKAPALLI [PTKP] 1 08:19 08:20 211
ODELA [OEA] 1 08:24 08:25 214
KOLNUR [KOLR] 1 08:39 08:40 220
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 1 08:49 08:50 233
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 1 09:07 09:08 251
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 1 09:19 09:20 264
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 1 09:24 09:25 271
MANDAMARI [MMZ] 1 09:29 09:30 275
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 1 09:37 09:38 284
RECHNI ROAD [RECH] 1 09:47 09:48 295
ASIFABAD ROAD [ASAF] 1 09:59 10:00 308
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 1 11:00 Dest 323