17011 - HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17011 known as HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] covering 317 km distance

HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY [17011] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-SKZR-INTERCITYHYBSKZRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 04:50 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 05:18 05:20 11
BHONGIR [BG]1 06:09 06:10 57
ALER [ALER]1 06:26 06:27 80
JANGAON [ZN]1 06:41 06:42 95
GHANPUR [GNP]1 07:02 07:03 123
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 07:28 07:30 143
UPPAL [OPL]1 08:04 08:05 176
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT]1 08:15 08:16 188
POTKAPALLI [PTKP]1 08:19 08:20 205
ODELA [OEA]1 08:24 08:25 208
KOLNUR [KOLR]1 08:39 08:40 214
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL]1 08:49 08:50 227
RAMGUNDAM [RDM]1 09:07 09:08 245
MANCHERAL [MCI]1 09:19 09:20 259
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH]1 09:24 09:25 265
MANDAMARI [MMZ]1 09:29 09:30 269
BELAMPALLI [BPA]1 09:37 09:38 278
RECHNI ROAD [RECH]1 09:47 09:48 289
ASIFABAD ROAD [ASAF]1 09:59 10:00 302
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]1 11:00 Dest 317