HYB-RXL EXP [17005] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HYB-RXL EXP [17005] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-RXL EXP17005HYBRXLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 21:30 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 21:50 22:00 9
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 00:03 00:05 149
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 01:28 01:29 264
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 02:27 02:28 323
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 04:30 04:40 392
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 04:56 04:59 406
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 07:50 08:00 604
GONDIA JN [G] 2 09:50 09:52 734
DURG [DURG] 2 11:55 12:00 868
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 12:35 12:40 902
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 14:30 14:45 1012
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 17:45 17:47 1216
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 19:05 19:20 1318
RANCHI [RNC] 2 22:45 23:00 1487
MURI [MURI] 3 00:10 00:15 1549
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 3 01:20 01:30 1602
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 3 03:55 04:00 1651
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 3 05:35 05:37 1712
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 3 06:28 06:30 1769
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 3 07:05 07:07 1798
JHAJHA [JAJ] 3 08:15 08:20 1841
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 3 10:40 11:15 1935
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 3 12:10 12:15 1986
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 3 13:05 13:15 2023
KAMTAUL [KML] 3 13:36 13:38 2046
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 3 13:56 13:58 2066
SITAMARHI [SMI] 3 14:35 14:40 2091
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 3 15:08 15:10 2120
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 3 17:00 Dest 2173
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.