HYB-RXL EXP - 17005 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Thu 2165 Km

Train number 17005 is named as HYB-RXL EXP and travels 2165km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 21:40 and reaches station RAXAUL JN at 17:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 21:40 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 22:05 22:15 10 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 00:03 00:05 142 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 01:28 01:29 248 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 02:29 02:30 306 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 04:25 04:30 376 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 04:48 04:49 390 2
NAGPUR - NGP 07:50 08:00 587 2
GONDIA JN - G 09:50 09:52 717 2
DURG - DURG 11:55 12:00 852 2
RAIPUR JN - R 12:35 12:40 889 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 14:30 14:45 999 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 17:45 17:47 1204 2
ROURKELA - ROU 19:10 19:25 1305 2
Advertisement
RANCHI - RNC 22:40 22:55 1479 2
MURI - MURI 00:05 00:10 1541 3
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 01:20 01:30 1593 3
DHANBAD JN - DHN 03:55 04:00 1642 3
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 05:26 05:27 1704 3
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 06:16 06:18 1760 3
JASIDIH JN - JSME 06:49 06:51 1789 3
JHAJHA - JAJ 08:15 08:20 1833 3
BARAUNI JN - BJU 11:00 11:10 1926 3
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 12:20 12:25 1977 3
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 13:40 13:50 2015 3
KAMTAUL - KML 14:10 14:12 2038 3
JANAKPUR ROAD - JNR 14:20 14:30 2057 3
SITAMARHI - SMI 15:05 15:15 2083 3
BAIRAGNIA - BGU 15:36 15:38 2111 3
RAXAUL JN - RXL 17:25 Dstn 2165 3

FAQS

HYB-RXL EXP - 17005 covers 2165 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-RXL EXP - 17005 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-RXL EXP - 17005 arrives at destination at 17:25.
HYB-RXL EXP - 17005 departs from source at 21:40.
Advertisement