HYB-RMM - 07685 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)RAMESWARAM (RMM)
Fri 1517 Km

Train number 07685 is named as HYB-RMM and travels 1517km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 14:30 and reaches station RAMESWARAM at 00:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 14:30 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 15:00 15:05 10 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 16:50 16:52 120 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 17:20 17:21 158 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 20:00 20:25 291 1
TENALI JN - TEL 21:43 21:45 317 1
ONGOLE - OGL 23:20 23:22 423 1
NELLORE - NLR 01:08 01:10 539 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 02:20 02:22 578 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 03:55 04:10 661 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 06:20 06:25 794 2
VELLORE CANT - VLR 06:38 06:40 804 2
TIRUVANNAMALAI - TNM 09:00 09:02 887 2
Advertisement
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 11:20 11:25 954 2
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR - TDPR 12:15 12:17 996 2
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 12:55 12:57 1039 2
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 14:40 14:45 1076 2
KUMBAKONAM - KMU 15:45 15:47 1107 2
THANJAVUR - TJ 16:20 16:22 1146 2
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 17:50 17:55 1196 2
DINDIGUL JN - DG 19:10 19:15 1290 2
KODAIKANAL ROAD - KQN 19:33 19:35 1316 2
MADURAI JN - MDU 20:15 20:20 1356 2
MANAMADURAI JN - MNM 21:10 21:15 1404 2
PARAMAKKUDI - PMK 21:38 21:40 1428 2
RAMANATHAPURAM - RMD 22:05 22:07 1464 2
MANDAPAM - MMM 22:28 22:30 1500 2
RAMESWARAM - RMM 00:15 Dstn 1517 3

FAQS

HYB-RMM - 07685 covers 1517 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-RMM - 07685 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-RMM - 07685 arrives at destination at 00:15.
HYB-RMM - 07685 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement