HYB RMM SPL - 07685 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)RAMESWARAM (RMM)
Fri 1517 Km

Train number 07685 is named as HYB RMM SPL and travels 1517km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 14:30 and reaches station RAMESWARAM at 00:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 14:30 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 15:00 15:05 10 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 16:50 16:52 120 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 17:20 17:21 158 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 20:00 20:25 291 1
TENALI JN - TEL 21:43 21:45 317 1
ONGOLE - OGL 23:20 23:22 423 1
NELLORE - NLR 01:08 01:10 539 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 02:20 02:22 578 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 03:55 04:10 661 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 06:20 06:25 794 2
VELLORE CANT - VLR 06:38 06:40 804 2
TIRUVANNAMALAI - TNM 09:00 09:02 887 2
Advertisement
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 11:20 11:25 954 2
TIRUPADRIPULYUR - TDPR 12:15 12:17 996 2
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 12:55 12:57 1039 2
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 14:40 14:45 1076 2
KUMBAKONAM - KMU 15:45 15:47 1107 2
THANJAVUR - TJ 16:20 16:22 1146 2
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 17:50 17:55 1196 2
DINDIGUL JN - DG 19:10 19:15 1290 2
KODAIKANAL ROAD - KQN 19:33 19:35 1316 2
MADURAI JN - MDU 20:15 20:20 1356 2
MANAMADURAI JN - MNM 21:10 21:15 1404 2
PARAMAKKUDI - PMK 21:38 21:40 1428 2
RAMANATHAPURAM - RMD 22:05 22:07 1464 2
MANDAPAM - MMM 22:28 22:30 1500 2
RAMESWARAM - RMM 00:15 Dstn 1517 3

FAQS

HYB RMM SPL - 07685 covers 1517 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB RMM SPL - 07685 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB RMM SPL - 07685 arrives at destination at 00:15.
HYB RMM SPL - 07685 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement