HYB-PBN PASS - 57563 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)PARBHANI JN (PBN)
Daily 340 Km

Train number 57563 is named as HYB-PBN PASS and travels 340km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 22:35 and reaches station PARBHANI JN at 09:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 22:35 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 23:05 23:10 10 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 23:19 23:20 13 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 23:24 23:25 14 1
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 23:28 23:29 15 1
SAFILGUDA - SFX 23:31 23:32 15 1
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 23:34 23:35 17 1
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 23:39 23:40 18 1
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 23:44 23:45 19 1
ALWAL HALT - ALW 23:48 23:49 21 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 23:51 23:52 22 1
BOLARUM - BMO 23:55 23:56 24 1
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL 00:04 00:05 29 2
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 00:08 00:09 34 2
MEDCHAL - MED 00:14 00:15 38 2
DABILPUR - DBV 00:17 00:18 42 2
MANOHARABAD - MOB 00:29 00:30 51 2
BRAHMANPALLI - BMPL 00:38 00:39 60 2
MASAIPET - ME 00:47 00:48 65 2
SRINIVASA NAGAR - SHAN 00:51 00:52 68 2
WADIARAM - WDR 00:59 01:00 76 2
MIRZAPALI - MZL 01:10 01:11 82 2
Advertisement
AKANAPET - AKE 01:15 01:16 92 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 02:05 02:07 119 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 03:20 03:25 170 2
JANKAMPET JN - JKM 03:34 03:35 177 2
NAVIPET - NVT 03:44 03:45 185 2
BASAR - BSX 04:08 04:10 200 2
DHARMABAD - DAB 04:19 04:20 210 2
KARKHELI - KEK 04:31 04:32 223 2
BOLSA - BLSA 04:41 04:42 231 2
UMRI - UMRI 04:51 04:52 239 2
SHELGOAN H - SLGH 04:59 05:00 247 2
SIVUNGAON - SVN 05:29 05:30 253 2
MUDKHED - MUE 05:58 06:00 259 2
MUGAT - MGC 06:09 06:10 268 2
PATHRAD - PARD 06:15 06:16 271 2
NANDED - NED 06:38 06:40 281 2
WANEGAON - WNG 06:49 06:50 288 2
LIMBGAON - LBG 06:59 07:00 292 2
CHUDAWA - CRU 07:09 07:10 302 2
PURNA JN - PAU 08:00 08:05 312 2
MIRKHAL - MQL 08:19 08:20 324 2
PINGLI - PIZ 08:29 08:30 330 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 09:15 Dstn 340 2

FAQS

HYB-PBN PASS - 57563 covers 340 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-PBN PASS - 57563 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-PBN PASS - 57563 arrives at destination at 09:15.
HYB-PBN PASS - 57563 departs from source at 22:35.
Advertisement