HYB PASS - 57548 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURNA JN (PAU)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 433 Km

Train number 57548 is named as HYB PASS and travels 433km distance

Train departs from station PURNA JN at 07:30 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 20:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURNA JN - PAU Src 07:30 0 1
MIRKHAL - MQL 07:44 07:45 13 1
PINGLI - PIZ 07:51 07:52 19 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 08:03 08:05 29 1
SANGANAPUR - SNGR 08:16 08:17 35 1
POKHARNI NRSNHA - PKNS 08:22 08:23 46 1
DHONDI - DNDI 08:27 08:28 50 1
GANGAKHER - GNH 08:54 08:55 63 1
VADGAON NILA - WDN 09:09 09:10 77 1
UKHALI - UKH 09:12 09:13 81 1
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 10:20 10:30 92 1
GHAT NANDUR - GTU 10:59 11:00 115 1
MURTI - MRTY 11:09 11:10 120 1
PANGAON - PNF 11:19 11:20 128 1
KAREPUR - KRPR 11:26 11:27 135 1
JANWAL - JOA 11:34 11:35 144 1
WADWAL NAGNATH - WDLN 11:42 11:43 151 1
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 11:49 11:50 155 1
CHAKUR - CKX 11:59 12:00 160 1
NAGESHWADI HALT - NGHW 12:06 12:07 165 1
AMBIKA ROHINA - AMBR 12:12 12:13 169 1
HER - HER 12:19 12:20 172 1
KUMTHA KHURD - KTKR 12:25 12:26 176 1
Advertisement
UDGIR - UDGR 12:35 12:36 188 1
KAMALNAGAR - KMNR 12:55 12:56 207 1
KALGUPUR - KCP 13:07 13:08 217 1
BHALKI - BHLK 13:20 13:21 231 1
HALBARGA - HBU 13:37 13:38 246 1
KHANAPUR DECCAN - KHNP 13:52 13:53 254 1
BIDAR - BIDR 14:25 14:30 269 1
CHITTA HALT - CHTT 14:39 14:40 282 1
MATALKUNTA - MTV 14:49 14:50 288 1
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 15:19 15:20 300 1
KOHIR DECCAN - KOHR 15:34 15:35 314 1
MARPALLI - MRF 15:59 16:00 324 1
SADASHIVAPET RD - SSPD 16:19 16:20 338 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 17:40 17:45 360 1
CHITGIDDA - CTF 17:53 17:54 370 1
GULLAGUDA - GGD 18:01 18:02 377 1
RAVALPALLI KALAN - RPK 18:08 18:09 383 1
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 18:24 18:25 388 1
NAGALAPALLE - NPL 18:39 18:40 399 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 18:54 18:55 409 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 18:59 19:00 414 1
SANAT NAGAR - SNF 19:07 19:08 423 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 19:11 19:12 427 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 19:19 19:20 431 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 20:05 Dest 433 1

FAQS

HYB PASS - 57548 covers 433 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB PASS - 57548 passes through 48 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB PASS - 57548 arrives at destination at 20:05.
HYB PASS - 57548 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement