HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP - 12721 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 1676 Km

Train number 12721 is named as HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP and travels 1676km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 22:30 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 04:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 22:30 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 22:55 23:00 10 1
BHONGIR - BG 23:49 23:50 56 1
JANGAON - ZN 00:09 00:10 94 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 01:10 01:12 142 2
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 01:42 01:43 178 2
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 02:13 02:14 217 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 02:32 02:34 234 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 02:44 02:45 248 2
BELAMPALLI - BPA 03:15 03:16 268 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 03:40 03:41 306 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 05:15 05:20 376 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 05:39 05:40 390 2
BHANDAK - BUX 06:03 06:04 414 2
WARORA - WRR 06:35 06:36 436 2
HINGANGHAT - HGT 07:06 07:07 474 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 07:52 07:53 511 2
SINDI - SNI 08:16 08:17 541 2
AJNI - AJNI 08:51 08:52 584 2
NAGPUR - NGP 09:10 09:15 587 2
KATOL - KATL 10:04 10:05 648 2
NARKHER - NRKR 10:29 10:30 673 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 10:49 10:50 691 2
Advertisement
MULTAI - MTY 11:38 11:40 732 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 12:03 12:05 755 2
BETUL - BZU 12:27 12:29 778 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 13:10 13:12 814 2
ITARSI JN - ET 14:35 14:45 884 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 15:03 15:05 902 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 16:08 16:10 977 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 16:40 16:45 983 2
VIDISHA - BHS 17:23 17:25 1036 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 17:52 17:54 1075 2
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 18:18 18:20 1104 2
BINA JN - BINA 19:00 19:05 1121 2
LALITPUR - LAR 19:48 19:50 1184 2
BABINA - BAB 20:33 20:35 1248 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 21:20 21:30 1274 2
DATIA - DAA 21:50 21:52 1298 2
DABRA - DBA 22:15 22:16 1329 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 22:52 22:57 1371 2
MORENA - MRA 23:23 23:24 1409 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 00:35 00:40 1489 3
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:25 01:30 1543 3
BALLABGARH - BVH 03:18 03:19 1647 3
FARIDABAD - FDB 03:28 03:30 1655 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 04:05 Dstn 1676 3

FAQS

HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP - 12721 covers 1676 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP - 12721 passes through 47 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP - 12721 arrives at destination at 04:05.
HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP - 12721 departs from source at 22:30.
Advertisement