HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP [12721] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP [12721] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP12721HYBNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 22:30 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 22:55 23:00 9
BHONGIR [BG] 1 23:44 23:45 63
JANGAON [ZN] 2 00:08 00:10 100
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 01:10 01:30 149
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 2 01:54 01:55 194
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 2 02:21 02:22 233
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 02:44 02:45 251
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 02:59 03:00 264
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 2 03:18 03:20 284
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 03:58 04:00 323
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 05:20 05:30 392
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 05:49 05:50 406
BHANDAK [BUX] 2 06:13 06:14 431
WARORA [WRR] 2 06:35 06:36 452
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 2 07:06 07:07 490
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 07:52 07:53 527
SINDI [SNI] 2 08:16 08:17 558
AJNI [AJNI] 2 08:51 08:52 601
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 09:05 09:15 604
KATOL [KATL] 2 10:17 10:18 664
NARKHER [NRKR] 2 10:43 10:44 689
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 11:02 11:03 707
MULTAI [MTY] 2 11:43 11:45 748
AMLA JN [AMLA] 2 12:06 12:08 771
BETUL [BZU] 2 12:27 12:29 794
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 2 13:10 13:12 830
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 14:45 14:55 901
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 2 15:13 15:15 918
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 16:18 16:20 986
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 16:45 16:50 992
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 17:22 17:24 1046
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 2 17:53 17:55 1085
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 2 18:17 18:19 1113
BINA JN [BINA] 2 19:00 19:05 1131
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 19:48 19:50 1193
BABINA [BAB] 2 20:33 20:35 1258
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 21:20 21:30 1282
DATIA [DAA] 2 21:50 21:52 1307
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 22:46 22:51 1379
MORENA [MRA] 2 23:16 23:18 1417
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 3 00:45 00:50 1497
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 3 01:34 01:39 1551
BALLABGARH [BVH] 3 03:18 03:20 1656
FARIDABAD [FDB] 3 03:31 03:33 1664
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 3 04:05 Dest 1685
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.