17256 - HYB-NS EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17256 known as HYB-NS EXP runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to NARASAPUR [NS] covering 464 km distance

HYB-NS EXP [17256] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-NS EXPHYBNSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 21:45 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 22:05 22:10 11
BIBINAGAR [BN]1 22:44 22:45 44
NALGONDA [NLDA]1 23:57 23:58 121
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]2 00:27 00:28 159
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP]2 00:44 00:45 180
NADIKODE [NDKD]2 01:05 01:06 197
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]2 01:28 01:29 219
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]2 02:00 02:01 250
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 03:10 03:15 293
MANGALAGIRI [MAG]2 03:36 03:37 313
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 04:49 04:50 325
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]2 05:40 05:42 370
MANDAVALLI [MDVL]2 06:04 06:05 392
KAIKOLUR [KKLR]2 06:21 06:22 399
AKIVIDU [AKVD]2 06:39 06:40 416
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT]2 07:10 07:11 433
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM]2 07:21 07:26 435
VIRAVASARAM [VVM]2 07:34 07:35 446
PALAKOLLU [PKO]2 07:49 07:50 456
NARASAPUR [NS]2 08:40 Dest 464