HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP - 12760 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)TAMBARAM (TBM)
Daily 818 Km

Train number 12760 is named as HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP and travels 818km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 18:00 and reaches station TAMBARAM at 07:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 18:00 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 18:20 18:25 10 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 20:08 20:10 142 1
WARANGAL - WL 20:25 20:28 152 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 21:14 21:15 212 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 21:30 21:32 236 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 21:58 22:00 259 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 23:45 23:55 359 1
TENALI JN - TEL 00:23 00:25 391 2
CHIRALA - CLX 01:16 01:18 448 2
ONGOLE - OGL 01:53 01:55 497 2
KAVALI - KVZ 02:43 02:45 563 2
NELLORE - NLR 03:23 03:25 613 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 04:18 04:20 652 2
NAYADUPETA - NYP 04:43 04:45 679 2
SULLURUPETA - SPE 05:08 05:10 707 2
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 07:05 07:10 794 2
TAMBARAM - TBM 07:55 Dstn 818 2

FAQS

HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP - 12760 covers 818 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP - 12760 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP - 12760 arrives at destination at 07:55.
HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP - 12760 departs from source at 18:00.