12760 - HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12760 known as HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] covering 800 km distance

HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP [12760] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP
HYBMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 18:30 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 18:50 18:55 9
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 20:53 20:55 149
WARANGAL [WL] 1 21:08 21:10 168
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 1 21:59 22:00 229
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 1 22:28 22:29 253
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 22:47 22:48 276
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 01:00 01:10 370
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 01:37 01:38 401
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 02:20 02:21 459
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 03:04 03:05 508
KAVALI [KVZ] 2 03:49 03:50 574
NELLORE [NLR] 2 04:23 04:24 624
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 05:38 05:40 662
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 2 06:03 06:05 690
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 2 06:23 06:25 717
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 08:15 Dest 800