HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP - 12760 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Daily 789 Km

Train number 12760 is named as HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP and travels 789km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 18:30 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 08:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 18:30 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 18:50 18:55 10 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 20:53 20:55 142 1
WARANGAL - WL 21:08 21:10 152 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 21:53 21:54 212 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 22:28 22:29 236 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 22:41 22:42 259 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 01:00 01:05 359 2
Advertisement
TENALI JN - TEL 01:37 01:38 391 2
CHIRALA - CLX 02:20 02:21 448 2
ONGOLE - OGL 03:04 03:05 497 2
KAVALI - KVZ 03:49 03:50 563 2
NELLORE - NLR 04:23 04:24 613 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 05:28 05:30 652 2
NAYADUPETA - NYP 05:54 05:55 679 2
SULLURUPETA - SPE 06:19 06:20 707 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 08:15 Dstn 789 2

FAQS

HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP - 12760 covers 789 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP - 12760 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP - 12760 arrives at destination at 08:15.
HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP - 12760 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement