HYB-LPI - 47125 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 47125 is named as HYB-LPI and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 22:08 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 22:08 0 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 22:12 22:13 1 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 22:14 22:15 2 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 22:16 22:17 4 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 22:21 22:22 7 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 22:23 22:24 8 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 22:25 22:26 9 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 22:29 22:30 12 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 22:31 22:32 14 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 22:35 22:36 17 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 22:39 22:40 20 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 22:44 22:45 24 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 22:50 Dest 25 1

FAQS

HYB-LPI - 47125 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-LPI - 47125 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-LPI - 47125 arrives at destination at 22:50.
HYB-LPI - 47125 departs from source at 22:08.
Advertisement