HYB-LPI - 47124 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 47124 is named as HYB-LPI and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 21:25 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 21:25 0 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 21:29 21:30 1 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 21:31 21:32 2 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 21:33 21:34 4 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 21:38 21:39 7 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 21:40 21:41 8 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 21:42 21:43 9 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 21:46 21:47 12 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 21:48 21:49 14 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 21:52 21:53 17 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 21:56 21:57 20 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 22:01 22:02 24 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 22:10 Dest 25 1

FAQS

HYB-LPI - 47124 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-LPI - 47124 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-LPI - 47124 arrives at destination at 22:10.
HYB-LPI - 47124 departs from source at 21:25.
Advertisement