HYB-LPI - 47123 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 24 Km

Train number 47123 is named as HYB-LPI and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 20:53 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 21:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 20:53 0 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 20:55 20:56 1 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 20:57 20:58 2 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 20:59 21:00 4 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 21:02 21:03 6 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 21:04 21:05 7 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 21:06 21:07 8 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 21:09 21:10 11 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 21:11 21:12 13 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 21:15 21:16 16 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 21:19 21:20 19 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 21:23 21:24 22 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 21:38 Dest 24 1

FAQS

HYB-LPI - 47123 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-LPI - 47123 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-LPI - 47123 arrives at destination at 21:38.
HYB-LPI - 47123 departs from source at 20:53.
Advertisement