47122 - HYB-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47122 known as HYB-LPI runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 24 km distance

HYB-LPI [47122] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-LPI
HYBLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 20:00 0
LKPL 1 20:02 20:03 1
KHAIRATABAD [KQD] 1 20:04 20:05 2
NLRD 1 20:06 20:07 3
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 20:09 20:10 5
NCHS 1 20:11 20:12 6
FNB 1 20:13 20:14 8
BTNR 1 20:16 20:17 10
BRBD 1 20:18 20:19 13
HTCY 1 20:22 20:23 16
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 1 20:26 20:27 18
CDNR 1 20:31 20:32 22
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 20:50 Dest 24