HYB-LPI - 47122 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 47122 is named as HYB-LPI and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 20:13 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 20:13 0 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 20:17 20:18 1 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 20:19 20:20 2 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 20:21 20:22 4 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 20:26 20:27 7 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 20:28 20:29 8 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 20:30 20:31 9 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 20:34 20:35 12 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 20:36 20:37 14 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 20:40 20:41 17 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 20:44 20:45 20 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 20:49 20:50 24 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 21:00 Dest 25 1

FAQS

HYB-LPI - 47122 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-LPI - 47122 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-LPI - 47122 arrives at destination at 21:00.
HYB-LPI - 47122 departs from source at 20:13.
Advertisement