HYB-LPI - 47121 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 47121 is named as HYB-LPI and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 19:40 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 19:40 0 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 19:44 19:45 1 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 19:46 19:47 2 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 19:48 19:49 4 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 19:53 19:54 7 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 19:55 19:56 8 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 19:57 19:58 9 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 20:01 20:02 12 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 20:04 20:05 14 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 20:08 20:09 17 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 20:12 20:13 20 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 20:15 20:16 24 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 20:30 Dest 25 1

FAQS

HYB-LPI - 47121 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-LPI - 47121 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-LPI - 47121 arrives at destination at 20:30.
HYB-LPI - 47121 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement