HYB-LPI - 47120 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 47120 is named as HYB-LPI and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 18:57 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 19:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 18:57 0 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 18:59 19:00 1 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 19:01 19:02 2 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 19:03 19:04 4 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 19:06 19:07 7 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 19:08 19:09 8 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 19:10 19:11 9 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 19:13 19:14 12 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 19:15 19:16 14 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 19:19 19:20 17 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 19:23 19:24 20 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 19:27 19:28 24 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 19:45 Dest 25 1

FAQS

HYB-LPI - 47120 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-LPI - 47120 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-LPI - 47120 arrives at destination at 19:45.
HYB-LPI - 47120 departs from source at 18:57.
Advertisement