HYB-LPI - 47116 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 47116 is named as HYB-LPI and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 16:10 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 17:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 16:10 0 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 16:12 16:13 1 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 16:14 16:15 2 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 16:16 16:17 4 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 16:21 16:22 7 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 16:23 16:24 8 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 16:25 16:26 9 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 16:27 16:28 12 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 16:29 16:30 14 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 16:33 16:34 17 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 16:38 16:39 20 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 16:42 16:43 24 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 17:05 Dest 25 1

FAQS

HYB-LPI - 47116 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-LPI - 47116 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-LPI - 47116 arrives at destination at 17:05.
HYB-LPI - 47116 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement