47115 - HYB-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47115 known as HYB-LPI runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 24 km distance

HYB-LPI [47115] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-LPIHYBLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 15:45 0
LAKDIKAPUL [LKPL]1 15:47 15:48 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN [KQD]1 15:49 15:50 2
NECKLACE ROAD [NLRD]1 15:51 15:52 4
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 15:54 15:55 6
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 15:56 15:57 7
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 15:58 15:59 8
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 16:01 16:02 11
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 16:03 16:04 13
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 16:05 16:06 16
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 16:09 16:10 19
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 16:14 16:15 22
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 16:30 Dest 24