47115 - HYB-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47115 known as HYB-LPI runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 24 km distance

HYB-LPI [47115] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-LPI
HYBLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 15:45 0
LKPL1 15:47 15:48 1
KHAIRATABAD [KQD]1 15:49 15:50 2
NLRD1 15:51 15:52 3
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 15:54 15:55 5
NCHS1 15:56 15:57 6
FNB1 15:58 15:59 8
BTNR1 16:01 16:02 10
BRBD1 16:03 16:04 13
HTCY1 16:05 16:06 16
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 16:09 16:10 18
CDNR1 16:14 16:15 22
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 16:30 Dest 24