47114 - HYB-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47114 known as HYB-LPI runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 24 km distance

HYB-LPI [47114] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-LPIHYBLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 15:20 0
LAKDIKAPUL [LKPL]1 15:22 15:23 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN [KQD]1 15:24 15:25 2
NECKLACE ROAD [NLRD]1 15:26 15:27 4
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 15:29 15:30 6
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 15:31 15:32 7
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 15:33 15:34 8
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 15:36 15:37 11
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 15:38 15:39 13
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 15:42 15:43 16
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 15:46 15:47 19
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 15:50 15:51 22
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 16:05 Dest 24