HYB-LPI - 47113 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 47113 is named as HYB-LPI and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 14:20 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 15:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 14:20 0 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 14:22 14:23 1 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 14:24 14:25 2 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 14:26 14:27 4 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 14:29 14:30 7 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 14:31 14:32 8 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 14:33 14:34 9 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 14:36 14:37 12 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 14:38 14:39 14 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 14:42 14:43 17 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 14:46 14:47 20 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 14:50 14:51 24 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 15:05 Dest 25 1

FAQS

HYB-LPI - 47113 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-LPI - 47113 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-LPI - 47113 arrives at destination at 15:05.
HYB-LPI - 47113 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement