47113 - HYB-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47113 known as HYB-LPI runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 24 km distance

HYB-LPI [47113] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-LPIHYBLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 14:20 0
LKPL1 14:22 14:23 1
KHAIRATABAD [KQD]1 14:24 14:25 2
NLRD1 14:26 14:27 4
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 14:29 14:30 6
NCHS1 14:31 14:32 7
FNB1 14:33 14:34 8
BTNR1 14:36 14:37 11
BRBD1 14:38 14:39 13
HTCY1 14:42 14:43 16
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 14:46 14:47 19
CDNR1 14:50 14:51 22
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 15:05 Dest 24