47112 - HYB-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47112 known as HYB-LPI runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 24 km distance

HYB-LPI [47112] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-LPIHYBLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 13:25 0
LKPL1 13:27 13:28 1
KHAIRATABAD [KQD]1 13:29 13:30 2
NLRD1 13:31 13:32 4
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 13:35 13:36 6
NCHS1 13:37 13:38 7
FNB1 13:39 13:40 8
BTNR1 13:41 13:42 11
BRBD1 13:43 13:44 13
HTCY1 13:47 13:48 16
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 13:51 13:52 19
CDNR1 13:55 13:56 22
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 14:10 Dest 24