47111 - HYB-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47111 known as HYB-LPI runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 24 km distance

HYB-LPI [47111] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-LPIHYBLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 12:00 0
LKPL1 12:02 12:03 1
KHAIRATABAD [KQD]1 12:04 12:05 2
NLRD1 12:06 12:07 4
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 12:10 12:11 6
NCHS1 12:12 12:13 7
FNB1 12:14 12:15 8
BTNR1 12:17 12:18 11
BRBD1 12:19 12:20 13
HTCY1 12:23 12:24 16
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 12:27 12:28 19
CDNR1 12:31 12:32 22
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 12:55 Dest 24