47111 - HYB-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47111 known as HYB-LPI runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 25 km distance

HYB-LPI [47111] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-LPIHYBLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 12:03 0
LAKDIKAPUL [LKPL]1 12:07 12:08 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN [KQD]1 12:09 12:10 2
NECKLACE ROAD [NLRD]1 12:11 12:12 4
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 12:16 12:17 7
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 12:18 12:19 8
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 12:20 12:21 9
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 12:24 12:25 12
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 12:27 12:28 14
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 12:31 12:32 17
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 12:36 12:37 20
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 12:41 12:42 24
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 12:55 Dest 25