47110 - HYB-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47110 known as HYB-LPI runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 24 km distance

HYB-LPI [47110] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-LPI
HYBLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 11:22 0
LKPL1 11:24 11:25 1
KHAIRATABAD [KQD]1 11:26 11:27 2
NLRD1 11:28 11:29 3
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 11:32 11:33 5
NCHS1 11:34 11:35 6
FNB1 11:36 11:37 8
BTNR1 11:39 11:40 10
BRBD1 11:41 11:42 13
HTCY1 11:45 11:46 16
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 11:49 11:50 18
CDNR1 11:53 11:54 22
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 12:07 Dest 24