47110 - HYB-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47110 known as HYB-LPI runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 24 km distance

HYB-LPI [47110] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-LPIHYBLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 11:22 0
LAKDIKAPUL [LKPL]1 11:24 11:25 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN [KQD]1 11:26 11:27 2
NECKLACE ROAD [NLRD]1 11:28 11:29 4
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 11:32 11:33 6
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 11:34 11:35 7
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 11:36 11:37 8
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 11:39 11:40 11
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 11:41 11:42 13
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 11:45 11:46 16
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 11:49 11:50 19
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 11:53 11:54 22
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 12:07 Dest 24