47109 - HYB-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47109 known as HYB-LPI runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 24 km distance

HYB-LPI [47109] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-LPIHYBLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 10:55 0
LKPL1 10:57 10:58 1
KHAIRATABAD [KQD]1 10:59 11:00 2
NLRD1 11:01 11:02 4
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 11:05 11:06 6
NCHS1 11:07 11:08 7
FNB1 11:09 11:10 8
BTNR1 11:12 11:13 11
BRBD1 11:14 11:15 13
HTCY1 11:18 11:19 16
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 11:22 11:23 19
CDNR1 11:26 11:27 22
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 11:40 Dest 24