47107 - HYB-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47107 known as HYB-LPI runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 24 km distance

HYB-LPI [47107] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-LPIHYBLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 09:36 0
LKPL1 09:38 09:39 1
KHAIRATABAD [KQD]1 09:40 09:41 2
NLRD1 09:42 09:43 4
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 09:46 09:47 6
NCHS1 09:48 09:49 7
FNB1 09:50 09:51 8
BTNR1 09:53 09:54 11
BRBD1 09:55 09:56 13
HTCY1 09:58 09:59 16
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 10:02 10:03 19
CDNR1 10:06 10:07 22
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 10:21 Dest 24