47107 - HYB-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47107 known as HYB-LPI runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 25 km distance

HYB-LPI [47107] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-LPIHYBLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 09:36 0
LAKDIKAPUL [LKPL]1 09:38 09:39 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN [KQD]1 09:40 09:41 2
NECKLACE ROAD [NLRD]1 09:42 09:43 4
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 09:46 09:47 7
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 09:48 09:49 8
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 09:50 09:51 9
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 09:52 09:53 12
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 09:54 09:55 14
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 09:58 09:59 17
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 10:02 10:03 20
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 10:06 10:07 24
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 10:21 Dest 25