47106 - HYB-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47106 known as HYB-LPI runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 24 km distance

HYB-LPI [47106] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-LPIHYBLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 09:00 0
LAKDIKAPUL [LKPL]1 09:02 09:03 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN [KQD]1 09:04 09:05 2
NECKLACE ROAD [NLRD]1 09:06 09:07 4
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 09:09 09:10 6
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 09:11 09:12 7
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 09:13 09:14 8
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 09:15 09:16 11
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 09:17 09:18 13
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 09:21 09:22 16
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 09:25 09:26 19
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 09:29 09:30 22
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 09:45 Dest 24