47105 - HYB-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47105 known as HYB-LPI runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 24 km distance

HYB-LPI [47105] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-LPIHYBLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 08:15 0
LKPL1 08:17 08:18 1
KHAIRATABAD [KQD]1 08:19 08:20 2
NLRD1 08:21 08:22 4
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 08:25 08:26 6
NCHS1 08:27 08:28 7
FNB1 08:29 08:30 8
BTNR1 08:32 08:33 11
BRBD1 08:34 08:35 13
HTCY1 08:38 08:39 16
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 08:42 08:43 19
CDNR1 08:46 08:47 22
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 09:05 Dest 24