47105 - HYB-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47105 known as HYB-LPI runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 25 km distance

HYB-LPI [47105] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-LPIHYBLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 08:25 0
LAKDIKAPUL [LKPL]1 08:29 08:30 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN [KQD]1 08:31 08:32 2
NECKLACE ROAD [NLRD]1 08:33 08:34 4
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 08:38 08:39 7
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 08:40 08:41 8
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 08:42 08:43 9
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 08:45 08:46 12
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 08:48 08:49 14
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 08:52 08:53 17
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 08:57 08:58 20
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 09:02 09:03 24
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 09:10 Dest 25