47104 - HYB-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47104 known as HYB-LPI runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 24 km distance

HYB-LPI [47104] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-LPIHYBLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 07:46 0
LAKDIKAPUL [LKPL]1 07:48 07:49 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN [KQD]1 07:50 07:51 2
NECKLACE ROAD [NLRD]1 07:52 07:53 4
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 07:56 07:57 6
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 07:58 07:59 7
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 08:00 08:01 8
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 08:03 08:04 11
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 08:05 08:06 13
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 08:09 08:10 16
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 08:13 08:14 19
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 08:17 08:18 22
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 08:31 Dest 24