HYB-LPI - 47104 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 24 Km

Train number 47104 is named as HYB-LPI and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 07:46 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 08:31 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 07:46 0 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 07:48 07:49 1 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 07:50 07:51 2 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 07:52 07:53 4 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 07:56 07:57 6 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 07:58 07:59 7 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 08:00 08:01 8 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 08:03 08:04 11 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 08:05 08:06 13 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 08:09 08:10 16 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 08:13 08:14 19 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 08:17 08:18 22 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 08:31 Dest 24 1

FAQS

HYB-LPI - 47104 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-LPI - 47104 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-LPI - 47104 arrives at destination at 08:31.
HYB-LPI - 47104 departs from source at 07:46.
Advertisement