47104 - HYB-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47104 known as HYB-LPI runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 24 km distance

HYB-LPI [47104] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-LPI
HYBLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 07:46 0
LKPL1 07:48 07:49 1
KHAIRATABAD [KQD]1 07:50 07:51 2
NLRD1 07:52 07:53 3
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 07:56 07:57 5
NCHS1 07:58 07:59 6
FNB1 08:00 08:01 8
BTNR1 08:03 08:04 10
BRBD1 08:05 08:06 13
HTCY1 08:09 08:10 16
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 08:13 08:14 18
CDNR1 08:17 08:18 22
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 08:31 Dest 24