47103 - HYB-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47103 known as HYB-LPI runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 24 km distance

HYB-LPI [47103] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-LPIHYBLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 07:00 0
LAKDIKAPUL [LKPL]1 07:02 07:03 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN [KQD]1 07:04 07:05 2
NECKLACE ROAD [NLRD]1 07:06 07:07 4
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 07:10 07:11 6
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 07:12 07:13 7
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 07:14 07:15 8
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 07:17 07:18 11
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 07:19 07:20 13
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 07:23 07:24 16
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 07:27 07:28 19
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 07:31 07:32 22
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 07:50 Dest 24