47103 - HYB-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47103 known as HYB-LPI runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 24 km distance

HYB-LPI [47103] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-LPI
HYBLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 07:00 0
LKPL1 07:02 07:03 1
KHAIRATABAD [KQD]1 07:04 07:05 2
NLRD1 07:06 07:07 3
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 07:10 07:11 5
NCHS1 07:12 07:13 6
FNB1 07:14 07:15 8
BTNR1 07:17 07:18 10
BRBD1 07:19 07:20 13
HTCY1 07:23 07:24 16
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 07:27 07:28 18
CDNR1 07:31 07:32 22
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 07:50 Dest 24