47102 - HYB-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47102 known as HYB-LPI runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 24 km distance

HYB-LPI [47102] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-LPIHYBLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 06:20 0
LKPL1 06:22 06:23 1
KHAIRATABAD [KQD]1 06:24 06:25 2
NLRD1 06:26 06:27 4
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 06:30 06:31 6
NCHS1 06:32 06:33 7
FNB1 06:34 06:35 8
BTNR1 06:36 06:37 11
BRBD1 06:39 06:40 13
HTCY1 06:43 06:44 16
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 06:47 06:48 19
CDNR1 06:51 06:52 22
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 07:05 Dest 24