47102 - HYB-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47102 known as HYB-LPI runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 25 km distance

HYB-LPI [47102] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-LPIHYBLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 06:20 0
LAKDIKAPUL [LKPL]1 06:21 06:22 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN [KQD]1 06:24 06:25 2
NECKLACE ROAD [NLRD]1 06:26 06:27 4
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 06:30 06:31 7
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 06:32 06:33 8
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 06:34 06:35 9
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 06:36 06:37 12
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 06:39 06:40 14
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 06:43 06:44 17
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 06:47 06:48 20
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 06:51 06:52 24
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 07:05 Dest 25