HYB-LPI - 47102 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 47102 is named as HYB-LPI and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 06:15 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 07:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 06:15 0 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 06:16 06:17 1 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 06:19 06:20 2 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 06:22 06:23 4 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 06:24 06:25 7 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 06:27 06:28 8 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 06:31 06:32 9 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 06:33 06:34 12 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 06:37 06:38 14 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 06:41 06:42 17 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 06:43 06:44 20 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 06:46 06:47 24 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 07:05 Dest 25 1

FAQS

HYB-LPI - 47102 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-LPI - 47102 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-LPI - 47102 arrives at destination at 07:05.
HYB-LPI - 47102 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement