47101 - HYB-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47101 known as HYB-LPI runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 24 km distance

HYB-LPI [47101] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-LPI
HYBLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 05:40 0
LKPL1 05:42 05:43 1
KHAIRATABAD [KQD]1 05:44 05:45 2
NLRD1 05:46 05:47 3
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 05:50 05:51 5
NCHS1 05:52 05:53 6
FNB1 05:54 05:55 8
BTNR1 05:57 05:58 10
BRBD1 05:59 06:00 13
HTCY1 06:02 06:03 16
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 06:06 06:07 18
CDNR1 06:10 06:11 22
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 06:25 Dest 24