HYB-LPI - 47101 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)LINGAMPALLI (LPI)
Daily 24 Km

Train number 47101 is named as HYB-LPI and travels 24km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 05:40 and reaches station LINGAMPALLI at 06:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 05:40 0 1
LAKDIKAPUL - LKPL 05:42 05:43 1 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD 05:44 05:45 2 1
NECKLACE ROAD - NLRD 05:46 05:47 4 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 05:50 05:51 6 1
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL - NCHS 05:52 05:53 7 1
Advertisement
FETH NAGAR - FNB 05:54 05:55 8 1
BHARTNAGAR - BTNR 05:57 05:58 11 1
BORABANDA - BRBD 05:59 06:00 13 1
HITECH CITY - HTCY 06:02 06:03 16 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 06:06 06:07 19 1
CHANDANAGAR - CDNR 06:10 06:11 22 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 06:25 Dest 24 1

FAQS

HYB-LPI - 47101 covers 24 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-LPI - 47101 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-LPI - 47101 arrives at destination at 06:25.
HYB-LPI - 47101 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement