47100 - HYB-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47100 known as HYB-LPI runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 25 km distance

HYB-LPI [47100] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-LPIHYBLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 04:35 0
LAKDIKAPUL [LKPL]1 04:37 04:38 1
KHAIRATABAD DCN [KQD]1 04:39 04:40 2
NECKLACE ROAD [NLRD]1 04:41 04:42 4
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 04:45 04:46 7
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 04:47 04:48 8
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 04:49 04:50 9
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 04:51 04:52 12
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 04:53 04:54 14
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 04:57 04:58 17
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 05:01 05:02 20
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 05:05 05:06 24
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 05:20 Dest 25