47100 - HYB-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47100 known as HYB-LPI runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to LINGAMPALLI [LPI] covering 24 km distance

HYB-LPI [47100] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-LPI
HYBLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 04:35 0
LKPL1 04:37 04:38 1
KHAIRATABAD [KQD]1 04:39 04:40 2
NLRD1 04:41 04:42 3
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 04:44 04:45 5
NCHS1 04:47 04:48 6
FNB1 04:49 04:50 8
BTNR1 04:51 04:52 10
BRBD1 04:53 04:54 13
HTCY1 04:57 04:58 16
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 05:01 05:02 18
CDNR1 05:05 05:06 22
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 05:20 Dest 24