HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP - 17230 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)
Daily 1558 Km

Train number 17230 is named as HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP and travels 1558km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 12:20 and reaches station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 18:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 12:20 0 1
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 12:37 12:38 13 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 14:00 14:01 110 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 14:25 14:26 148 1
NADIKODE - NDKD 15:10 15:11 186 1
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 15:30 15:31 208 1
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 16:04 16:05 239 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 17:00 17:10 282 1
TENALI JN - TEL 17:59 18:00 307 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 18:14 18:15 329 1
BAPATLA - BPP 18:34 18:35 349 1
CHIRALA - CLX 18:49 18:50 364 1
ONGOLE - OGL 19:39 19:40 414 1
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 19:59 20:00 442 1
NELLORE - NLR 20:59 21:00 530 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 22:03 22:05 568 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 23:38 23:40 651 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 00:05 00:10 661 2
CHITTOR - CTO 01:04 01:05 733 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 02:30 02:35 766 2
Advertisement
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 03:58 04:00 849 2
MORAPPUR - MAP 04:39 04:40 904 2
SALEM JN - SA 05:37 05:40 969 2
ERODE JN - ED 06:45 06:50 1032 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 07:33 07:35 1082 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 08:32 08:35 1133 2
PALAKKAD - PGT 09:47 09:50 1187 2
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 10:13 10:15 1218 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 10:50 11:10 1231 2
THRISUR - TCR 11:57 12:00 1264 2
ALUVA - AWY 12:50 12:52 1319 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 13:15 13:20 1336 2
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 14:37 14:40 1398 2
CHANGANASERI - CGY 14:59 15:00 1415 2
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 15:09 15:10 1423 2
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 15:18 15:20 1433 2
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 15:34 15:35 1445 2
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 15:58 16:00 1453 2
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 16:14 16:15 1466 2
KOLLAM JN - QLN 16:45 16:50 1494 2
VARKALA - VAK 17:14 17:15 1517 2
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 18:50 Dstn 1558 2

FAQS

HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP - 17230 covers 1558 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP - 17230 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP - 17230 arrives at destination at 18:50.
HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP - 17230 departs from source at 12:20.
Advertisement