HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP [17230] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP [17230] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP17230HYBTVCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 11:15 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 11:40 11:45 9
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 1 12:04 12:05 21
NALGONDA [NLDA] 1 13:40 13:41 119
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 1 14:09 14:10 157
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 1 14:54 14:55 195
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 1 15:20 15:21 216
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 1 15:55 15:56 248
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 17:00 17:20 291
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 18:08 18:10 316
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 1 18:37 18:38 338
BAPATLA [BPP] 1 18:55 18:56 358
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 19:08 19:09 373
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 19:57 19:59 423
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 1 20:19 20:20 451
NELLORE [NLR] 1 21:14 21:15 539
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 22:23 22:25 577
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 23:45 23:55 660
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 00:10 00:15 670
CHITTOOR [CTO] 2 01:24 01:25 742
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 02:33 02:35 775
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 03:58 04:00 858
MORAPPUR [MAP] 2 04:39 04:40 913
SALEM JN [SA] 2 05:30 05:35 978
ERODE JN [ED] 2 06:55 07:05 1041
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 07:48 07:50 1091
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 08:40 08:45 1142
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 09:45 09:50 1196
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 2 10:18 10:20 1227
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 2 11:00 11:10 1238
THRISUR [TCR] 2 11:52 11:55 1271
ALUVA [AWY] 2 12:40 12:42 1326
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 13:20 13:25 1343
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 2 14:35 14:38 1406
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 2 14:58 15:00 1423
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 2 15:09 15:10 1431
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 2 15:18 15:20 1440
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 2 15:29 15:30 1453
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 2 15:43 15:45 1461
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 2 15:59 16:00 1474
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 2 16:52 16:55 1501
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 2 17:14 17:15 1525
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 2 18:20 Dest 1566
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.