HYB JP EXP - 17020 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)JAIPUR (JP)
Sat 2011 Km

Train number 17020 is named as HYB JP EXP and travels 2011km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 15:15 and reaches station JAIPUR at 06:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 15:15 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 15:40 15:45 10 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 15:50 15:51 14 1
MEDCHAL - MED 16:15 16:16 38 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 17:17 17:18 119 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 18:12 18:15 170 1
BASAR - BSX 19:03 19:05 200 1
H SAHIB NANDED - NED 21:15 21:20 281 1
PURNA JN - PAU 21:50 21:55 312 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 22:28 22:30 340 1
JALNA - J 00:18 00:20 455 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 01:17 01:22 517 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 02:59 03:00 606 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 04:15 04:20 631 2
JALGAON JN - JL 06:03 06:05 790 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 06:40 06:45 815 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 07:38 07:40 869 2
Advertisement
KHANDWA - KNW 09:40 09:45 938 2
HARDA - HD 10:54 10:56 1046 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:00 12:10 1122 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 14:00 14:10 1220 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 17:10 17:15 1403 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 18:10 18:12 1458 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 19:20 19:45 1500 2
JAORA - JAO 20:28 20:30 1533 2
MANDASOR - MDS 21:08 21:10 1586 2
NIMACH - NMH 21:55 21:57 1635 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 23:20 23:30 1691 2
BHILWARA - BHL 00:30 00:35 1745 3
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 01:31 01:33 1811 3
AJMER JN - AII 03:05 03:15 1877 3
KISHANGARH - KSG 03:43 03:45 1906 3
PHULERA JN - FL 04:25 04:27 1956 3
KANAKPURA - KKU 05:03 05:04 2002 3
JAIPUR - JP 06:25 Dstn 2011 3

FAQS

HYB JP EXP - 17020 covers 2011 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB JP EXP - 17020 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB JP EXP - 17020 arrives at destination at 06:25.
HYB JP EXP - 17020 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement