HYB-JP EXP - 17020 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)JAIPUR (JP)
Sat 2011 Km

Train number 17020 is named as HYB-JP EXP and travels 2011km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 15:15 and reaches station JAIPUR at 06:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 15:15 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 15:40 15:45 10 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 15:50 15:51 14 1
MEDCHAL - MED 16:15 16:16 38 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 17:17 17:18 119 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 18:12 18:15 170 1
BASAR - BSX 19:03 19:05 200 1
NANDED - NED 21:15 21:20 281 1
PURNA JN - PAU 21:50 21:55 312 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 22:28 22:30 340 1
JALNA - J 00:18 00:20 455 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 01:17 01:22 517 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 02:59 03:00 606 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 04:15 04:20 631 2
JALGAON JN - JL 06:03 06:05 790 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 06:40 06:45 815 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 07:38 07:40 869 2
Advertisement
KHANDWA - KNW 09:40 09:45 938 2
HARDA - HD 10:54 10:56 1046 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:00 12:10 1122 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 14:00 14:10 1220 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 17:10 17:15 1403 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 18:10 18:12 1458 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 19:20 19:45 1500 2
JAORA - JAO 20:28 20:30 1533 2
MANDASOR - MDS 21:08 21:10 1586 2
NIMACH - NMH 21:55 21:57 1635 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 23:20 23:30 1691 2
BHILWARA - BHL 00:30 00:35 1745 3
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 01:31 01:33 1811 3
AJMER - AII 03:05 03:15 1877 3
KISHANGARH - KSG 03:43 03:45 1906 3
PHULERA JN - FL 04:25 04:27 1956 3
KANAKPURA - KKU 05:03 05:04 2002 3
JAIPUR - JP 06:25 Dstn 2011 3

FAQS

HYB-JP EXP - 17020 covers 2011 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-JP EXP - 17020 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-JP EXP - 17020 arrives at destination at 06:25.
HYB-JP EXP - 17020 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement