HYB-JP EXP - 17020 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)JAIPUR (JP)
Sat 2011 Km

Train number 17020 is named as HYB-JP EXP and travels 2011km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 15:10 and reaches station JAIPUR at 05:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 15:10 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 15:40 15:45 10 1
MEDCHAL - MED 16:19 16:20 38 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 17:09 17:10 119 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 18:02 18:10 170 1
BASAR - BSX 18:49 18:50 200 1
NANDED - NED 21:10 21:15 281 1
PURNA JN - PAU 22:00 22:02 312 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 22:28 22:30 340 1
JALNA - J 00:18 00:20 455 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 01:20 01:25 517 2
NAGARSOL - NSL 02:59 03:00 606 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 04:15 04:20 631 2
JALGAON JN - JL 06:13 06:15 790 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 06:35 06:40 815 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 07:38 07:40 869 2
KHANDWA - KNW 09:37 09:40 938 2
HARDA - HD 10:48 10:50 1046 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:00 12:10 1122 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 13:55 14:05 1220 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 16:55 17:00 1403 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 17:55 17:57 1458 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 19:00 19:15 1500 2
JAORA - JAO 19:43 19:45 1533 2
MANDASOR - MDS 20:23 20:25 1586 2
NIMACH - NMH 21:16 21:18 1635 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 23:05 23:15 1691 2
BHILWARA - BHL 00:10 00:15 1745 3
BIJAINAGAR - BJNR 01:06 01:08 1811 3
AJMER - AII 02:45 02:55 1877 3
KISHANGARH - KSG 03:25 03:27 1906 3
PHULERA JN - FL 04:08 04:10 1956 3
JAIPUR - JP 05:25 Dstn 2011 3

FAQS

HYB-JP EXP - 17020 covers 2011 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-JP EXP - 17020 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-JP EXP - 17020 arrives at destination at 05:25.
HYB-JP EXP - 17020 departs from source at 15:10.