18646 - HYB-HWH EAST COAST EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18646 known as HYB-HWH EAST COAST EXP runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 1598 km distance

HYB-HWH EAST COAST EXP [18646] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-HWH EAST COAST EXP
HYBHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 09:50 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 10:15 10:20 9
BHONGIR [BG] 1 10:59 11:00 63
ALER [ALER] 1 11:19 11:20 86
JANGAON [ZN] 1 11:34 11:35 100
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 12:38 12:40 149
WARANGAL [WL] 1 12:53 12:55 168
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 1 13:40 13:41 229
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 14:30 14:32 276
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 16:30 16:50 370
ELURU [EE] 1 17:38 17:39 429
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 18:15 18:16 477
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 1 18:35 18:36 497
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 19:22 19:27 519
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 1 19:39 19:40 539
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 20:05 20:06 569
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 1 20:18 20:19 581
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 1 20:36 20:37 606
TUNI [TUNI] 1 20:52 20:53 623
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 1 21:23 21:24 663
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 1 22:09 22:10 686
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 22:50 22:52 702
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 23:35 23:55 720
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 2 00:11 00:13 728
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 2 00:28 00:30 746
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 01:10 01:12 781
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 2 01:38 01:40 811
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 2 02:08 02:10 850
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 2 02:41 02:43 897
PALASA [PSA] 2 03:15 03:17 923
SOMPETA [SPT] 2 03:40 03:42 955
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 2 03:56 03:58 973
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 04:21 04:26 997
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 2 04:38 04:40 1018
KHALLIKOT [KIT] 2 05:09 05:11 1056
CHILKA [CLKA] 2 05:20 05:22 1066
BALUGAON [BALU] 2 05:30 05:32 1073
KALUPARA GHAT [KAPG] 2 05:45 05:47 1100
NIRAKARPUR [NKP] 2 05:59 06:01 1118
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 06:45 07:05 1144
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 07:35 07:40 1163
BARANG [BRAG] 2 07:55 07:57 1178
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 08:15 08:20 1189
KENDRAPARA ROAD [KNPR] 2 08:27 08:28 1193
DHANMANDAL [DNM] 2 08:48 08:49 1221
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 2 09:10 09:12 1258
KORAI HALT [KRIH] 2 09:18 09:19 1263
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV] 2 09:27 09:28 1269
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 10:38 10:40 1300
MARKONA [MKO] 2 10:51 10:53 1314
SORO [SORO] 2 11:10 11:11 1329
BALASORE [BLS] 2 11:38 11:43 1362
RUPSA JN [ROP] 2 11:59 12:00 1380
BASTA [BTS] 2 12:01 12:02 1390
JALESWAR [JER] 2 12:27 12:29 1410
BELDA [BLDA] 2 12:55 12:57 1443
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 13:42 13:47 1481
PANSKURA [PKU] 2 14:28 14:30 1525
MECHEDA [MCA] 2 14:43 14:45 1540
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 2 15:29 15:31 1591
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 16:10 Dest 1598