HYB-HWH EAST COAST EXP - 18646 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 1590 Km

Train number 18646 is named as HYB-HWH EAST COAST EXP and travels 1590km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 09:50 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 16:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 09:50 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 10:15 10:20 10 1
BHONGIR - BG 10:59 11:00 56 1
ALER - ALER 11:19 11:20 79 1
JANGAON - ZN 11:34 11:35 94 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 12:38 12:40 142 1
WARANGAL - WL 12:53 12:55 152 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 13:40 13:41 212 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 14:30 14:32 259 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 16:30 16:45 359 1
ELURU - EE 17:33 17:35 418 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 18:10 18:11 466 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 18:30 18:32 486 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 19:15 19:17 508 1
DWARAPUDI - DWP 19:39 19:40 528 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 20:05 20:06 559 1
PITHAPURAM - PAP 20:18 20:19 571 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 20:36 20:37 595 1
TUNI - TUNI 20:52 20:53 612 1
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 21:23 21:24 652 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 22:09 22:10 676 1
DUVVADA - DVD 22:50 22:52 692 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 23:40 00:01 709 2
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 00:17 00:19 717 2
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 00:35 00:37 735 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 01:06 01:08 770 2
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP 01:33 01:35 800 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 02:05 02:07 839 2
NAUPADA JN - NWP 02:44 02:46 886 2
PALASA - PSA 03:18 03:20 912 2
Advertisement
SOMPETA - SPT 03:48 03:49 943 2
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 04:03 04:04 961 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 04:34 04:39 986 2
CHATRAPUR - CAP 04:54 04:55 1007 2
KHALLIKOT - KIT 05:26 05:27 1044 2
CHILKA - CLKA 05:38 05:39 1054 2
BALUGAN - BALU 05:50 05:51 1062 2
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG 06:20 06:21 1089 2
NIRAKARPUR - NKP 06:35 06:36 1107 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 07:10 07:30 1132 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 07:58 08:03 1152 2
BARANG - BRAG 08:21 08:22 1168 2
CUTTACK - CTC 08:42 08:47 1179 2
KENDRAPARA ROAD - KNPR 08:55 08:56 1183 2
DHANMANDAL - DNM 09:18 09:19 1215 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 09:49 09:50 1251 2
KORAI HALT - KRIH 09:57 09:58 1256 2
BAITARANI ROAD - BTV 10:05 10:06 1263 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 10:38 10:40 1295 2
MARKONA - MKO 10:52 10:54 1309 2
SORO - SORO 11:10 11:11 1323 2
BALASORE - BLS 11:38 11:43 1357 2
RUPSA JN - ROP 11:59 12:00 1375 2
BASTA - BTS 12:11 12:12 1384 2
JALESWAR - JER 12:28 12:29 1404 2
BELDA - BLDA 12:54 12:56 1437 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 13:43 13:48 1475 2
PANSKURA - PKU 14:28 14:30 1520 2
MECHEDA - MCA 14:43 14:45 1532 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 15:29 15:31 1583 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 16:10 Dstn 1590 2

FAQS

HYB-HWH EAST COAST EXP - 18646 covers 1590 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-HWH EAST COAST EXP - 18646 passes through 61 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-HWH EAST COAST EXP - 18646 arrives at destination at 16:10.
HYB-HWH EAST COAST EXP - 18646 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement