HYB-GTL-VSG - 17021 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)VASCO DA GAMA (VSG)
Thu 870 Km

Train number 17021 is named as HYB-GTL-VSG and travels 870km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 09:15 and reaches station VASCO DA GAMA at 05:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 09:15 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 10:00 10:05 10 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 10:18 10:20 17 1
SHADNAGAR - SHNR 11:04 11:05 69 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 11:48 11:50 123 1
GADWAL - GWD 12:49 12:50 198 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 13:48 13:50 253 1
DHONE - DHNE 15:28 15:30 307 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 16:50 17:35 375 1
BELLARY JN - BAY 18:35 18:40 426 1
TORANAGALLU - TNGL 19:18 19:20 458 1
HOSPET JN - HPT 19:55 20:00 491 1
Advertisement
MUNIRABAD - MRB 20:09 20:10 497 1
KOPPAL - KBL 20:36 20:38 519 1
GADAG JN - GDG 21:28 21:30 576 1
ANNIGERI - NGR 21:56 21:57 599 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 22:40 22:50 634 1
DHARWAR - DWR 23:24 23:26 654 1
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 00:09 00:10 691 2
LONDA JN - LD 00:50 00:52 725 2
CASTLE ROCK - CLR 01:25 01:35 749 2
KULEM - QLM 02:10 02:15 808 2
SANVERDAM CHUCH - SVM 02:34 02:36 827 2
MADGAON - MAO 04:15 04:20 842 2
VASCO DA GAMA - VSG 05:25 Dstn 870 2

FAQS

HYB-GTL-VSG - 17021 covers 870 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-GTL-VSG - 17021 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-GTL-VSG - 17021 arrives at destination at 05:25.
HYB-GTL-VSG - 17021 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement