HYB-GTL-VSG - 17021 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)VASCO DA GAMA (VSG)
Thu 870 Km

Train number 17021 is named as HYB-GTL-VSG and travels 870km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 09:15 and reaches station VASCO DA GAMA at 05:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 09:15 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 09:50 09:55 10 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 10:20 10:22 17 1
SHADNAGAR - SHNR 11:05 11:06 69 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 11:58 12:00 123 1
GADWAL - GWD 13:00 13:01 198 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 14:13 14:15 253 1
DHONE - DHNE 15:35 15:40 307 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 17:20 17:40 375 1
BELLARY JN - BAY 18:55 19:00 426 1
TORANAGALLU - TNGL 19:38 19:40 458 1
HOSPET JN - HPT 20:20 20:25 491 1
Advertisement
MUNIRABAD - MRB 20:34 20:35 497 1
KOPPAL - KBL 20:58 21:00 519 1
GADAG JN - GDG 21:44 21:46 576 1
ANNIGERI - NGR 22:10 22:11 599 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 22:50 23:00 634 1
DHARWAR - DWR 23:25 23:27 654 1
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 00:02 00:03 691 2
LONDA JN - LD 00:35 00:37 725 2
CASTLE ROCK - CLR 01:25 01:35 749 2
KULEM - QLM 02:50 02:55 817 2
SANVERDAM CHUCH - SVM 03:25 03:26 827 2
MADGAON - MAO 04:15 04:20 842 2
VASCO DA GAMA - VSG 05:15 Dstn 870 2

FAQS

HYB-GTL-VSG - 17021 covers 870 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-GTL-VSG - 17021 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-GTL-VSG - 17021 arrives at destination at 05:15.
HYB-GTL-VSG - 17021 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement