17021 - HYB-GTL-VSG Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17021 known as HYB-GTL-VSG runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] covering 375 km distance

HYB-GTL-VSG [17021] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-GTL-VSGHYBGTLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 09:20 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 09:50 09:55 9
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 10:20 10:22 17
SHADNAGAR [SHNR]1 11:05 11:06 68
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]1 11:58 12:00 122
GADWAL [GWD]1 13:00 13:01 197
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]1 14:10 14:12 253
DHONE [DHNE]1 15:35 15:40 306
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 17:05 Dest 375