HYB-GR INTERCITY EXP - 11308 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)KALABURAGI (KLBG)
Daily 222 Km

Train number 11308 is named as HYB-GR INTERCITY EXP and travels 222km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 16:25 and reaches station KALABURAGI at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 16:25 0 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 16:48 16:50 24 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 17:28 17:30 74 1
Advertisement
TANDUR - TDU 18:19 18:20 115 1
WADI - WADI 20:30 20:35 185 1
SHAHABAD - SDB 20:46 20:47 196 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 21:15 Dstn 222 1

FAQS

HYB-GR INTERCITY EXP - 11308 covers 222 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-GR INTERCITY EXP - 11308 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-GR INTERCITY EXP - 11308 arrives at destination at 21:15.
HYB-GR INTERCITY EXP - 11308 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement