HYB-ERS - 07117 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Wed 1348 Km

Train number 07117 is named as HYB-ERS and travels 1348km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 12:50 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 17:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 12:50 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 13:15 13:20 10 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 15:08 15:10 120 1
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 16:30 16:32 217 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 18:20 18:40 291 1
TENALI JN - TEL 19:30 19:32 317 1
ONGOLE - OGL 21:00 21:02 423 1
NELLORE - NLR 22:50 22:52 539 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 23:25 23:27 578 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 00:40 00:50 661 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 01:10 01:15 671 2
Advertisement
CHITTOR - CTO 03:30 03:32 743 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 05:00 05:02 775 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 06:20 06:25 859 2
SALEM JN - SA 08:25 08:30 979 2
ERODE JN - ED 09:40 09:50 1041 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 10:30 10:32 1092 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 11:25 11:30 1142 2
PALAKKAD - PGT 12:50 12:55 1197 2
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 13:33 13:35 1228 2
THRISUR - TCR 15:13 15:16 1274 2
ALUVA - AWY 16:28 16:30 1328 2
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 17:30 Dstn 1348 2

FAQS

HYB-ERS - 07117 covers 1348 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-ERS - 07117 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-ERS - 07117 arrives at destination at 17:30.
HYB-ERS - 07117 departs from source at 12:50.
Advertisement