7117 - HYB-ERS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7117 known as HYB-ERS runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] covering 1344 km distance

HYB-ERS [7117] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-ERSHYBERSHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 12:50 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 13:15 13:20 11
NALGONDA [NLDA]1 15:08 15:10 121
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]1 16:30 16:32 219
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 18:20 18:40 293
TENALI JN [TEL]1 19:30 19:32 318
ONGOLE [OGL]1 21:00 21:02 425
NELLORE [NLR]1 22:50 22:52 541
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 23:25 23:27 580
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 00:40 00:50 663
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 01:10 01:15 673
CHITTOR [CTO]2 03:30 03:32 745
KATPADI JN [KPD]2 05:00 05:02 777
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]2 06:20 06:25 861
SALEM JN [SA]2 08:25 08:30 980
ERODE JN [ED]2 09:40 09:50 1039
TIRUPPUR [TUP]2 10:30 10:32 1089
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]2 11:25 11:30 1140
PALAKKAD [PGT]2 12:50 12:55 1194
OTTAPPALAM [OTP]2 13:33 13:35 1226
THRISUR [TCR]2 15:13 15:16 1270
ALUVA [AWY]2 16:28 16:30 1325
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]2 17:30 Dest 1344